Agenda


Datum Uur Reeks Thuis Bezoekers Sporthal
16/11/2019 10:00 U17 Jongens Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 11:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 2 Reeks C BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C VBT MACHELEN B Sporthal Heverlee
16/11/2019 11:30 U11 Jongens 2-2 Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN B BEVOC BETEKOM
16/11/2019 11:45 U13 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN B GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 11:45 U15 Meisjes Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
16/11/2019 12:30 U15 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN B KEVOC KEERBERGEN Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 12:30 U13 Jongens Niveau 1 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Kruikenburg
16/11/2019 14:00 U11Jongens 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks A VBT MACHELEN C ZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUB
16/11/2019 14:00 U17 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks C VBT MACHELEN VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 14:00 U11 Meisjes 3-3 Niveau 1 BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Heverlee
16/11/2019 16:00 U13 Meisjes Niveau 1 Reeks B VBT MACHELEN A LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 16:00 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 1 Reeks B VBT MACHELEN B BEVOC BETEKOM A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 16:00 3de Provinciale Mannen B VBT MACHELEN B VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM D Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 16:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 1 BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Heverlee
16/11/2019 20:00 2de Provinciale Vrouwen B VBT MACHELEN A VOLLEY BELLINGEN HALLE Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
16/11/2019 18:30 Heren 3 VBT MACHELEN MIKST DE ROMEO'S Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bosveld
17/11/2019 09:30 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks E VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS VBT MACHELEN C Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
17/11/2019 18:00 2de Divisie Heren B DAVOC LOT VBT MACHELEN Sportcomplex Vogelenzang, Lot
21/11/2019 20:15 Dames 1 DAVOC LONDERZEEL VBT Machelen Dames 6 Polyvalente zaal Steenhuffel
23/11/2019 09:30 U15 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN B VC FENIKS HAACHT Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 09:30 U11 Jongens 3-3 Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 09:30 U13 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks F VBT MACHELEN C HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
23/11/2019 10:00 U13 Jongens Niveau 1 VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN VBT MACHELEN A Sportcentrum Diependal, Tervuren
23/11/2019 11:30 U17 Jongens Niveau 1 BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A VBT MACHELEN Sporthal Heverlee
23/11/2019 11:30 U11 Gemengd 2-2 Niveau 3 Reeks C VC FENIKS HAACHT B VBT MACHELEN Sportcomplex Den Dijk, Haacht (Wespelaar)
23/11/2019 11:30 U11 Jongens 2-2 Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN B SMASH NEERIJSE
23/11/2019 11:45 U13 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN B VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS B Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 11:45 U15 Meisjes Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
23/11/2019 13:30 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks E DAATMET LIEDEKERKE B VBT MACHELEN C Sporthal Heuvelkouter, Liedekerke
23/11/2019 14:00 U11Jongens 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks A VBT MACHELEN C KRUIKENBURG TERNAT C
23/11/2019 14:00 U17 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks C VBT MACHELEN GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN B Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 14:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 1 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Kruikenburg
23/11/2019 16:00 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 1 Reeks B VBT MACHELEN B VC MOLENSTEDE A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 17:00 U13 Jongens Niveau 2 Reeks B GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN VBT MACHELEN B Gem. Sporthal Prinsenbos, Grimbergen
23/11/2019 17:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 2 Reeks C VBT MACHELEN B KRUIKENBURG TERNAT C Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 20:00 3de Provinciale Mannen A VBT MACHELEN C WOLVERTEM SPORTING B Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
23/11/2019 20:30 2de Provinciale Vrouwen B RUISBROEK 84 A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal A.J. Braillard, Ruisbroek
24/11/2019 11:00 3de Provinciale Mannen B VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM E VBT MACHELEN B Gemeentelijke Sportzaal, Leefdaal
24/11/2019 15:00 U11 Meisjes 3-3 Niveau 1 GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Koornmolen, Gooik
24/11/2019 15:10 Heren 3 ALL STARS VBT MACHELEN MIKST Guy Cudellzaal
26/11/2019 19:00 Jeugdbeker VLBR U17 Jongens VBT MACHELEN JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
28/11/2019 21:15 Heren 3 ATTILA 4 VBT MACHELEN MIKST Sporthal Don Bosco (Gr. Bijgaarden)
30/11/2019 09:30 U11 Jongens 3-3 Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 09:30 U13 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks F VBT MACHELEN C SPARTANA STEENOKKERZEEL Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 11:00 U15 Meisjes Niveau 1 VC LENNIK DAMES A VBT MACHELEN A Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens, Lennik
30/11/2019 11:30 U11 Gemengd 2-2 Niveau 3 Reeks C VBT MACHELEN V.C. ZAVATH ZAVENTEM Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 11:45 U13 Jongens Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 11:45 U17 Jongens Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN VC FENIKS HAACHT Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 14:00 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN C WOLVERTEM SPORTING Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 14:30 U13 Jongens Niveau 2 Reeks B V.C. ZAVATH ZAVENTEM VBT MACHELEN B Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Zaventem
30/11/2019 14:30 U13 Meisjes Niveau 1 Reeks B GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW B VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Koornmolen, Gooik
30/11/2019 16:00 3de Provinciale Vrouwen D VBT MACHELEN B WOLVERTEM SPORTING C Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 16:00 U11 Meisjes 3-3 Niveau 1 VBT MACHELEN A N.V.V. TIENEN A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 16:00 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 1 Reeks B VBT MACHELEN B KEVOC KEERBERGEN Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 16:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 1 VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM VBT MACHELEN A Sportcentrum Ivo Van Damme, Veltem-Beisem
30/11/2019 16:30 U11Jongens 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks A BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B VBT MACHELEN C Sporthal Heverlee
30/11/2019 16:30 U17 Meisjes Niveau 2 Reeks C KEVOC KEERBERGEN VBT MACHELEN Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Keerbergen
30/11/2019 20:00 3de Provinciale Mannen A VBT MACHELEN C RUISBROEK 84 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
30/11/2019 20:30 2de Provinciale Vrouwen B VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS A VBT MACHELEN A Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
30/11/2019 20:30 2de Divisie Heren B VBT MACHELEN VC TESLA LINT B Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
01/12/2019 11:30 U15 Jongens Niveau 2 Reeks C VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM VBT MACHELEN B Gemeentelijke Sportzaal, Bertem
07/12/2019 11:30 U11 Gemengd 2-2 Niveau 3 Reeks C VBT MACHELEN HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
07/12/2019 14:00 U11 Meisjes 2-2 Niveau 2 Reeks E VBT MACHELEN C VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
07/12/2019 16:00 Jeugdbeker VLBR U11 Meisjes VBT MACHELEN GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
07/12/2019 20:00 3de Provinciale Vrouwen D V.C. ZAVATH ZAVENTEM VBT MACHELEN B Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Zaventem
07/12/2019 20:00 3de Provinciale Mannen A VOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW B VBT MACHELEN C Sporthal Caerenbergveld, Schepdaal
07/12/2019 20:00 2de Provinciale Vrouwen B VBT MACHELEN A DAATMET LIEDEKERKE Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
07/12/2019 20:30 2de Divisie Heren B VOLMAR EKEREN VBT MACHELEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
07/12/2019 18:30 Heren 3 VBT MACHELEN MIKST RETERNAVOC TERNAT Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bosveld
11/12/2019 20:00 Dames 1 MISTOUCH GAVO VBT Machelen Dames 6 Sporthal Richard Bauthier
12/12/2019 21:15 Heren 3 VOLLEY MOORSEL RECREATIE VBT MACHELEN MIKST Sporthal De Steenberg
14/12/2019 16:30 3de Provinciale Mannen B STERKO KORTENBERG B VBT MACHELEN B Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Kortenberg
14/12/2019 20:30 2de Provinciale Vrouwen B WOLVERTEM SPORTING A VBT MACHELEN A Sportschuur, Wolvertem
14/12/2019 20:30 2de Divisie Heren B VBT MACHELEN VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen
17/12/2019 20:45 Dames 1 VBT Machelen Dames 6 LAS GUAPAS Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bosveld